Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2025 26 Ami Code 28 S 035) Micronized Flavonoid Containing Dios900mg And Hesperidin 100mg (Daflon Or Equivalent)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106602705 |
|
Reference Number |
82251884 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106602705/viewNitPdf_4860960.pdf |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Micronized flavonoid fraction of rutaceae 1000mg. containing dios900mg. with hesperidin 100mg. tab./cap. similar to daflon 1000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicronized flavonoid fraction of rutaceae 500mg. containing dios450mg. with hesperidin 50mg. tab./cap. daflon 500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicronized flavonoid fraction of rutaceae 500mg. containing dios450mg. with hesperidin 50mg. tab./cap. daflon 500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicronized flavonoid fraction of rutaceae 500mg. containing dios450mg. with hesperidin 50mg. tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) micronized purified flavonoid fraction (diosmin 900 mg hesperidin 100 mg) 1000 mg tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:32071) micronized purified flavonoid fraction (diosmin 450 mg hesperidin 50 mg) 500 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2025-26 ami code-28s 014) tranexamic acid inj 100mg per ml in 5ml ampoule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.352) sachet collagen hydrolysate 11gm containing rosehip extract 50 percent 0.55gm, aflapin (boswellia serrata extract) 20 percent 100mg and vitad3 400iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.352) (2024-25) sachet collagen hydrolysate 11gm containing rosehip extract 50 percent 0.55gm, aflapin (boswellia serrata extract) 20 percent 100mg and vitad3 400iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.352) (2024-25) sachet collagen hydrolysate 11gm containing rosehip extract 50 percent 0.55gm, aflapin (boswellia serrata extract) 20 percent 100mg and vitad3 400iu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type