Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Laying Of Different Dia D.I Pipe Lines Cwrm And Distribution Pipe Line For Improvement Of W/S To Padampur Town
|
| Description |
Supply And Laying Of Different Dia D.I Pipe Lines Cwrm And Distribution Pipe Line For Improvement Of W/S To Padampur Town
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHEO_105086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEPHSBP-04/2024-25 Dt. 12.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Padampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507350 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreDsupplying and laying of different dia d.i pipeline cwrm and distribution pipeline for improvement of water supply to barpali town
Supplying and laying of different dia d.i pipeline cwrm and distribution pipeline for improvement of water supply to barpali town
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for cwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (chadeibasa to bhutubhuti cwrm left
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 pipe for cwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fathegarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km. (chadeibasa to bhutubhuti cwrm left
Read moreDismantling and removing of 200mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Dismantling and removing of 200mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Read moreProcurement and laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Laying of 200mm dia d.i. k-9 / m.s. pipe for cwrm and rwrm pipe line and 100mm dia d.i. k-7 / m.s. pipe for distribution pipe line of khandapada nac for widening and strengthening of khandapada-fategarh pwd road from 0/00 to 18/030 km
Read moreProvision for laying of different dia d.i water supply pipe line in newly developed areas at different wards, under khordha municipality
Provision for laying of different dia d.i water supply pipe line in newly developed areas at different wards, under khordha municipality
Read moreCleaning and desilting of different dia pipe drain in malibu town sector 47
Cleaning and desilting of different dia pipe drain in malibu town sector 47
Read moreSupplying and laying of cwrm from dtw to different ohr for different zone with different diameter d.i. k-9 and 10 mm th. m.s. pipes if required, including all d.i. specials ...... for wss within memari municipality, purba burdwan under amrut 2.0
Supplying and laying of cwrm from dtw to different ohr for different zone with different diameter d.i.&#x0d k-9 and 10 mm th. m.s. pipes if required, including all d.i. specials ...... for wss within memari&#x0d municipality, purba burdwan under amrut 2.0
Read moreRestoration of different pwd roads of sundargarh town damaged due to laying of d.i. pipe line by watco division, rourkela .
Restoration of different pwd roads of sundargarh town damaged due to laying of d.i. pipe line by watco division, rourkela .
Read moreRestoration of different pwd roads of sundargarh town damaged due to laying of d.i. pipe line by watco division, rourkela .
Restoration of different pwd roads of sundargarh town damaged due to laying of d.i. pipe line by watco division, rourkela .
Read moreof your Industry type