Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Senate Hall,Carpet For Ir Office,Directors Conference Room,Carpet For 5th Floor,Office 3rd Floor,Oc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4046186 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FEATHERLITE PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-11-2023 10:37:07 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mansarover Industrial Corporation | - | 06-11-2023 08:52:20 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NILKAMAL LIMITED | - | 03-11-2023 17:33:41 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS | - | 05-11-2023 12:33:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | TIRUPATI WORK SPACE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-11-2023 18:50:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreConstruction of conference hall for directors at 3rd floor of adbuilding of wcl hq, nagpur.
Construction of conference hall for directors at 3rd floor of adbuilding of wcl hq, nagpur.
Read moreAugmentation of 5th floor conference hall at gm/secr (headquarters) office building bilaspur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenovation of 3rd floor new bhandar bhawan and shifting of meed office from 5th and 6th floor nirman bhawan to 3rd floor new bhandar bhawan.
Renovation of 3rd floor new bhandar bhawan and shifting of meed office from 5th and 6th floor nirman bhawan to 3rd floor new bhandar bhawan
Read moreRenovation of conference hall at 3rd floor meghdoot bhawan, patna
Renovation of conference hall at 3rd floor meghdoot bhawan, patna
Read more3rd floor environmental office building thottipalayam
Construction of 3rd floor with additional amenities in the district environmental office building tiruppur(north) at s.f.no.13/1 thottipalayam village at tiruppur north taluk in tiruppur district
Read moreSchool of computer sciences - urgent maintenance work to directors room, conference hall and office room
School of computer sciences - urgent maintenance work to directors room, conference hall and office room
Read moreSchool of computer sciences urgent maintenance work to directors room conference hall and office room
School of computer sciences urgent maintenance work to directors room conference hall and office room
Read moreof your Industry type