Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Peravoor Gp Project No 37/23 24 Muringodi Devine Goshaalapuram Vayal Road Concreting Ch 0/163 To 0/245
Description
Peravoor Gp Project No 37/23 24 Muringodi Devine Goshaalapuram Vayal Road Concreting Ch 0/163 To 0/245
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_609390_1
Reference
Number
ET-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PVR
Tender Fee 745
EMD 8452
Tender Value -
Place AE OFFICE PERAVOOR PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.