Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Samudayik Bhavan At Dargah Kasai Mohalla. Zone No. 23, Ward No. 64. File No.131/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Samudayik Bhavan At Dargah Kasai Mohalla. Zone No. 23, Ward No. 64. File No.131/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_355664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/131/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=424608 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at banti batham ki mata mandir par gram purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.133/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at banti batham ki mata mandir par gram purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.133/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhawan at shiv shankar colony, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 132/24x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhawan at shiv shankar colony, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 132/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at noorganj, ward no. 14. zone no. 04. file no. 462/24x3/3
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at noorganj, ward no. 14. zone no. 04. file no. 462/24x3/3
Read more(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan anand nagar gate ke paas ward no.17.file no.327/24x3/3.2nd call.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan anand nagar gate ke paas ward no.17.file no.327/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhawan in chandrashekhar ward- parshad nidhi
Construction of samudayik bhawan in chandrashekhar ward- parshad nidhi
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at kaila devi mandir ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.131/25x3/3.
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at kaila devi mandir ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.131/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
Read moreRemaining work of samudayik bhawan at vallabh nagar ward- parshad nidhi
Remaining work of samudayik bhawan at vallabh nagar ward- parshad nidhi
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of teen shed at 1aganwadi dang wale baba 2 samudayik bhavan pipari ward 52.file no.290/24x3/3. (ward samiti nidhi)
Construction work of teen shed at 1aganwadi dang wale baba 2 samudayik bhavan pipari ward 52.file no.290/24x3/3. (ward samiti nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type