Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intensive Patchwork To Gh Road To Kollipara (Via) Danthaluru From Km 0/000 To 13/000 In Guntur District (2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Intensive Patchwork To Gh Road To Kollipara (Via) Danthaluru From Km 0/000 To 13/000 In Guntur District (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 771540 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.178 / EE / RB / GNT / 2024-25, Dated : 30.11.2024 (2nd Call). |
| Tender Fee | 1141 |
| EMD | 32224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Intensive patchwork to kolluru - kollipara road from km 10.950 to 14.727 in guntur district (gtmd 035) (2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to kolluru - kollipara road from km 10.950 to 14.727 in guntur district (gtmd035) (2nd call)
Read moreIntensive patchwork to duggirala - kollipara road from km 14/4 to 23/2 in guntur district (2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to duggirala - kollipara road from km 14/4 to 23/2 in guntur district (2nd call)
Read moreIntensive patchwork to kolluru - kollipara road from km 6.000 to 10.950 in guntur district (sh 330) (2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to kolluru - kollipara road from km 6/0 to 10/950 in guntur district (sh 330) (2nd call)
Read moreIntensive patchwork to vatticherukuru - pandrapadu road from km 0/000 to 7/200 in guntur district (gtmd 060) (2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to vatticherukuru - pandrapadu road from km 0/000 to 7/200 in guntur district (gtmd 060) (2nd call)
Read moreIntensive patchwork to the stretch from km 3/000 to 12/620 of tadikonda - rayapudi road in guntur district (2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to the stretch from km 3/000 to 12/620 of tadikonda - rayapudi road in guntur district (2nd call)
Read moreProviding bt patchwork to guntur - amaravathi road from km 2/000 to 7/000 in guntur district.(3rd call)
Providing bt patchwork to guntur - amaravathi road from km 2/000 to 7/000 in guntur district.(3rd call)
Read moreIntensive patchwork to guntur - chirala road from km 16/0 to 21/0, 27/4 to 28/3 30/8 to 36/0 in guntur district (sh 040) (2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to guntur - chirala road from km 16/0 to 21/0, 27/4 to 28/3 30/8 to 36/0 in guntur district (sh 040) (2nd call)
Read moreIntensive patchwork to me road to potlapalem road
Intensive patchwork to km 1/8 of m.e road (86/10 of nh216) to potlapalem road via pothepali from km 0.000 to 4.600 in krishna district
Read moreIntensive patch work from km 0/000 to 5/000 bv road to repalle nizampatnam (via) manthenavaripalem road in bapatla district 2nd call
Intensive patch work from km 0/000 to 5/000 bv road to repalle nizampatnam (via) manthenavaripalem road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to taratava - kothacheruvu road (via) rajulapeta from km 5.000 to 9.000 in w.g.district.
Providing intensive patchwork to taratava - kothacheruvu road (via) rajulapeta from km 5.000 to 9.000 in w.g.district.
Read moreof your Industry type