Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Return Carbon Brush. Clw Drg. No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106576310 |
|
Reference Number |
71241148B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106576310/viewNitPdf_4831059.pdf |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth return carbon brush. clw drg. no. ? clw/es/3/0017/c. item no. - 14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return carbon brush. clw drg. no. clw/es/3/0017, alt-d, item no. - 14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return carbon brush. specification :- clw drg. no.- clw/es/3/0017/c item no- 14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34
1)earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001. qty: 400 no
Read moreEarth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34
1)earth return carbon brush as per bhel drg. no. 34391328001 rev.08. it.001. qty: 600 no
Read moreCarbon brush for earth return
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return carbon brush for hhp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemu item:- earth return carbon brush,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type