Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electromagnetic Type Flow Meters 300 Nb 12000 Lpm Flange Standa,Electromagnetic Type Flow Meters 25
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/374696 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 25, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELECTRONET EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 300 NB 12000 LPM FLANGE STANDA,ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 25 | 2876037.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADEPT FLUIDYNE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 300 NB 12000 LPM FLANGE STANDA,ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 25 | 2883348.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LABTECH ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 300 NB 12000 LPM FLANGE STANDA,ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 25 | 2903595.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BROIL SENSOTEK INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 300 NB 12000 LPM FLANGE STANDA,ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 25 | 2949358.00 | L4 |
| 5 | EUREKA INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD (MII) | Item Categories : ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 300 NB 12000 LPM FLANGE STANDA,ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 25 | 5536120.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | M/S ORBIT ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 300 NB 12000 LPM FLANGE STANDA,ELECTROMAGNETIC TYPE FLOW METERS 25 | 7426432.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Electromagnetic type flow meters 300 nb 12000 lpm flange standa,electromagnetic type flow meters 25
Read more
Electromagnetic type flow meters 200 nb 6000 lpm having ansi class,electromagnetic type flow meters
Read more
Electromagnetic type flow meters 200 nb 6000 lpm having ansi class,electromagnetic type flow meters
Read more
Electromagnetic type flow meters 250 nb,electromagnetic type flow meters 65 nb,electromagnetic type
Read more
Electromagnetic type flow meters 250 nb,electromagnetic type flow meters 65 nb,electromagnetic type
Read more
Electromagnetic type flow meter 500 nb 50500 lpm,electromagnetic type flow meter 400 nb 20500 lpm,e
Read more
Electromagnetic type flow meter 500 nb 50500 lpm,electromagnetic type flow meter 400 nb 20500 lpm,e
Read more
Electromagnetic type flow meter 65 nb,electromagnetic type flow meter 40 nb,electromagnetic type fl
Read more
of your Industry type