Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Sera A 10 Ml,Anti Sera B 10 Ml,Anti Sera D 10 Ml Monoclonal,Anti Sera D 10 Ml Mono Poly,Anti S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Tripura | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4148287 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.D. SOLUTION | - | 11-11-2023 17:55:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S B D ENTERPRISE | - | 11-11-2023 17:26:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/s Biotech | - | 11-11-2023 11:00:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S KN SCIENTIFIC | - | 11-11-2023 16:56:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG COMPANY | - | 11-11-2023 16:21:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | NORTH EASTERN PHARMACEUTICA | - | 11-11-2023 16:34:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | QM TRADERS | - | 11-11-2023 16:02:08 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QM TRADERS | Item Categories : Anti sera A 10 ml,Anti sera B 10 ml,Anti sera D 10 ml Monoclonal,Anti sera D 10 ml Mono poly,Anti s | 13562650.00 | L1 |
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnti sera-a, monoclonal, pack: 10/2x5ml,anti sera-b, monoclonal, pack: 10/2x5ml,anti ab group sera
Read more
Anti a 10 ml monoclonal igm 10 ml,anti b 10 ml monoclonal igm 10 ml,anti d 10 ml monoclonal igm igg
Read more
Anti a 10 ml monoclonal igm 10 ml,anti b 10 ml monoclonal igm 10 ml,anti d 10 ml monoclonal igm igg
Read more
Mft (ph no.:40030) anti-d (monoclonal group sera) 10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:40029) anti-b (monoclonal group sera) 10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_medical_ph.no.40030_surgical_anti-d (monoclonal group sera) 10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti d sera monoclonal igm ab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more80134501100096 - anti sera-b, monoclonal,pack 10 or 2x5ml,80133501200077 - anti ab group sera vial
Read more
Mft (ph no.:40028) anti-a (monoclonal group sera) 10 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type