Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aio Hp I3,Aio Hp I5 27 Cb1456 In,Mfm Hp 1005 W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3693985 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SEERAT ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
619992
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Lalit Dumyan
Department:
Irrigation Department Haryana
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Directrix Technology LLP | Make : AIO HP I3 CB1345IN Model : AIO HP I3 CB1345IN Title : AIO HP I3 CB1345IN | 31-07-2023 14:39:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MAA TRADING | Make : HP Model : I3/512/1TB/256/27INC Title : AIO I3 | 02-08-2023 13:56:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOINA TRADING | Make : HP Model : I3/512/256/1TB/27 INCH Title : HP AIO I3 | 02-08-2023 13:38:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SEERAT ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : I3/8GB-RAM/256GB SSD/+1 TBHDD/27 INCH Title : HP AIO I3 PC | 02-08-2023 13:24:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SEERAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIO HP I3,AIO HP I5 27-CB1456IN,MFM HP 1005W | 619992.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOINA TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIO HP I3,AIO HP I5 27-CB1456IN,MFM HP 1005W | 635000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAA TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIO HP I3,AIO HP I5 27-CB1456IN,MFM HP 1005W | 643000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP AIO I3 PC | HP | I3/8GB-RAM/256GB SSD/+1 TBHDD/27 INCH | 4 | ₹ 270000.000 |
| HP AIO I5 PC | HP | I5/8GB/512/256/27INCH/WIN-11 | 2 | ₹ 175998.000 |
| HP PRINTER MFP 1005W | HP | 1005W | 6 | ₹ 173994.000 |