Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintainance ( Nurturing Tress For Years ) On Roads And In Building Premises Of Tal Khed Dist Ratnagiri (Part 3)
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintainance ( Nurturing Tress For Years ) On Roads And In Building Premises Of Tal Khed Dist Ratnagiri (Part 3)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1110181_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notce N0 -30 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 83300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938697 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation and maintainance ( nurturing tress for years ) on roads and in building premises of tal khed dist ratnagiri (part -3)
Tree plantation and maintainance ( nurturing tress for years ) on roads and in building premises of tal khed dist ratnagiri (part -3)
Read moreTree plantation and maintainance (nurturing tress for years) on roads and in building premises of tal khed dist ratnagiri (part -3)
Tree plantation and maintainance (nurturing tress for years) on roads and in building premises of tal khed dist ratnagiri (part -3)
Read moreTree plantation and maintainance ( nurturing tress for years ) to road sides of tal mandangad dist ratnagiri.
Tree plantation and maintainance ( nurturing tress for years ) to road sides of tal mandangad dist ratnagiri.
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing tress) in nilanga, shirur anantpal and deoni talukas, district latur.
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing tress) in nilanga, shirur anantpal and deoni talukas, district latur.
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in &#x0d various premises under public works division no.1, gondia i.e.sub division &#x0d no.1 gondia , amgaon, goregaon , tirora sub division and sub division &#x0d building goregaon
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Read moreConstructing shikshak bhavan at panchyat samati khed tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing shikshak bhavan at panchyat samati khed tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreA) tree plantation and 3 year preservation on kothale karunde dahigaon pirale palasmandal kadamvadi to s.h.213 m.d.r 94 km 0/000 to 42/625 tq. malshiras dist. solapur. b) tree plantation and 3 year maintainance (nurturing tress) on dharmapuri shindew
A) tree plantation and 3 year preservation on kothale karunde dahigaon pirale palasmandal kadamvadi to s.h.213 m.d.r 94 km 0/000 to 42/625 tq. malshiras dist. solapur. b) tree plantation and 3 year maintainance (nurturing tress) on dharmapuri shindew
Read moreof your Industry type