Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Composting Unit On Parks/Green Belts In Mc Zirakpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Composting Unit On Parks/Green Belts In Mc Zirakpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_109880_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER/MCZIRAKPUR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC ZIRAKPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreof your Industry type