Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylamide Bis Acrylamide 100 Ml 30 Percent,Tris Freebase Molecular 10g Biology,Bromophenol Blue 5g
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4621945 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 20:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ARTI ENTERPRISEARTI ENTERPRISEARTI ENTERPRISEARTI ENTERPRISEARTI ENTERPRISEARTI ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARTI ENTERPRISE | - | 28-02-2024 12:19:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Molbiogen | - | 26-02-2024 15:30:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MP BIOMEDICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-03-2024 13:49:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-03-2024 14:11:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H2SO4 500ml | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2829.650 |
| Acrylamide Bis acrylamide 100 ml 30 percent | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 5075.850 |
| Bromophenol Blue 5g | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2206.600 |
| 2 Mercaptoethanol 100ml | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4361.300 |
| Glycine 500g | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 6801.500 |
| Glacial Acetic acid 500ml 100 percent 500ml | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1604.340 |
| Glycerol 100 ml 99 percent | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1274.400 |
| Ethidium Bromide 95 percent | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2710.400 |
| Tris Freebase Molecular 10g biology | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4425.000 |
| SDS 100ml | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 8496.000 |
| Boric Acid 10g | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1699.200 |
| Magnesium Chloride 100 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 6372.000 |
| NaCl 1 litre | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 8850.000 |
| Proteinase K 100 mg | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 5900.000 |
| TEMED 25ml | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 5097.600 |
| Coomasie Blue 25g | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 14750.000 |
| ISO amyl Alcohol 98 percent | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 5310.000 |
| Spin Column | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 29500.000 |
| DNA Ladder 1 Kb 10 10 000 bp | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6682.360 |
| Ammonium per sulfate 25g | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1699.200 |
Acrylamide bis acrylamide 100 ml 30 percent,tris freebase molecular 10g biology,bromophenol blue 5g
Read more
Ammonium persulfate,1.5m tris buffer, ph 8.8,acrylamide bis- acrylamide solution 30 percent mb grad
Read more
Ammonium persulfate,1.5m tris buffer, ph 8.8,acrylamide bis- acrylamide solution 30 percent mb grad
Read more
Tris hcl, for molecular biology,edta, for molecular biology,nacl, for molecular biology,ctab, for m
Read more
Terrific broth,tryptone type ii,acrylamide,bis-acrylamide,imidazole,pvdf membrane,tris-base,coomass
Read more
Terrific broth,tryptone type ii,acrylamide,bis-acrylamide,imidazole,pvdf membrane,tris-base,coomass
Read more
Agarose special low eeo for molecular biology 500 g,tris free base tris hydroxymethyl aminomethane
Read more
1,4 phenylenedimethanamine, 99 percentage purity, 10g,2 amino 4 bromophenol, 98 percentage, 5g,2 am
Read more
of your Industry type