Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
116/24 Velamcode Transformarpadi Road Retarring And Irish (E Quotation)
|
| Description |
116/24 Velamcode Transformarpadi Road Retarring And Irish (E Quotation)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KDRY/EQUT/15/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELAMCODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013131 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more116/24 velamcode transformarpadi road retarring and irish (retender)
116/24 velamcode transformarpadi road retarring and irish (retender)
Read more(116/24)velamcode transformerpadi road retarring, irish
(116/24)velamcode transformerpadi road retarring, irish
Read more116/24 velamcode transformer padi road retarring irish
116/24 velamcode transformer padi road retarring irish
Read more(116/24)velamcode transformerpadi road retarring, irish (re-tender)
(116/24)velamcode transformerpadi road retarring, irish (re-tender)
Read more(137/6/24)kalapuram kurishupalli palakkal road retarring irish (e-quotation)
(137/6/24)kalapuram kurishupalli palakkal road retarring irish (e-quotation)
Read more92/24 maruthilavu kalamanpara road retarring (e-quotation)
92/24 maruthilavu kalamanpara road retarring (e-quotation)
Read more101/24 noornanipadi murikkinchal road retarring (e-quotation)
101/24 noornanipadi murikkinchal road retarring (e-quotation)
Read moreof your Industry type