Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm /2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 One Year Rc Zone Ii For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Vandanmedu In Idukki District 3 Road Stretches For A Length Of 17.10 Km, Kootar Edatharamukk, Balagram Puliyanmala Vandenmedu Town Road
|
| Description |
General Rm /2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 One Year Rc Zone Ii For Various Pwd&Amp#X0d
Roads Under Roads Section Vandanmedu In Idukki District 3 Road Stretches For A&Amp#X0d
Length Of 17.10 Km, Kootar Edatharamukk, Balagram Puliyanmala Vandenmedu&Amp#X0d
Town Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_717478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/EE/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vandanmedu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1133020 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm / 2025-26 - rc 2phase 1 /zone iii -for various pwd roads under roads section- vandanmedu in idukki district -3 road stretches for a length of 16.760km-rc work
General-rm / 2025-26 - rc 2phase 1&#x0d /zone iii -for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section- vandanmedu in idukki district -3&#x0d road stretches for a length of 16.760km-rc&#x0d work
Read moreImplementation of mwss at puliyanmala sankarankutty colony vandanmedu gp - in idukki district
Implementation of mwss at puliyanmala sankarankutty colony vandanmedu gp - in idukki district
Read moreRc-2, phase- 2- one year rc-zone vi -for various pwd roads under roads section- vandanmedu in idukki district -4 road stretches for a length of 31.4km-general-rm 2024-25-general civil work
Rc-2, phase- 2- one year rc-zone vi -for various pwd roads under roads section- vandanmedu in idukki district -4 road stretches for a length of 31.4km-general-rm 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i/2023-24/ one year rc-zone viii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 15.400 km
General-rm rc ii phase i/2023-24/ one year rc-zone viii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 15.400 km
Read moreGeneral-rm /rc ii phase i/2023-24/ one year rc-zone ii -for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 6 road stretches for a length of 23.780 km
General-rm /rc ii phase i/2023-24/ one year rc-zone ii -for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 6 road stretches for a length of 23.780 km
Read moreGeneral-rm /2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 / zone viii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 15.400 km
General-rm /2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 / zone viii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 15.400 km
Read moreGeneral- rm / 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 -zone xvii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section - idukki no ii in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 7.800 km
General- rm / 2025-26 - rc 2 phase 1 -zone xvii-one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section - idukki no ii in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 7.800 km
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i/2023-24/ one year rc-zone xviii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 23.400 km-1.
General-rm rc ii phase i/2023-24/ one year rc-zone xviii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 5 road stretches for a length of 23.400 km-1.
Read moreGeneral-general rm /rc ii phase i/2023- 24/ one year rc-zone xiii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 25.000 km
General-general rm /rc ii phase i/2023- 24/ one year rc-zone xiii-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 25.000 km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 24/ one year rc-zone x-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 4 road stretches for a length of 21.500 km-
General-general rm rc ii phase i/2023- 24/ one year rc-zone x-for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district - 4 road stretches for a length of 21.500 km-
Read moreof your Industry type