Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 200 Feet Wide Concrete Road From Malerkotla Road To Sidhwan Canal Lohara Bridge Missing Link 2 Part C, Ludhiana. Including Civil, Public Health, Electrical And Horticulture Works Including 05 Years 1plus 4 Maintenance.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 200 Feet Wide Concrete Road From Malerkotla Road To Sidhwan Canal Lohara Bridge Missing Link 2 Part C, Ludhiana. Including Civil, Public Health, Electrical And Horticulture Works Including 05 Years 1plus 4 Maintenance.
|
| Organisation | Department of Housing and Urban Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHUD_145622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1023 dt. 23.07.2025 Missing Link-2 |
| Tender Fee | 5901 |
| EMD | 32.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ludhiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=294345 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrcution of 200 feet wide concrete road from malerkotla road to sidhwan canal lohara bridge missing link 2 part c, ludhiana. including civil, public health, horticulture and electrical works including 05 years 1 plus 4 maintenance.
Constrcution of 200 feet wide concrete road from malerkotla road to sidhwan canal lohara bridge missing link 2 part c, ludhiana. including civil, public health, horticulture and electrical works including 05 years 1 plus 4 maintenance.
Read moreConstruction of 15 mtr wide bridge over sidhwan branch canal near existing lohara bridge, ludhiana.
Construction of 15 mtr wide bridge over sidhwan branch canal near existing lohara bridge, ludhiana.
Read moreOverlay on ludhiana malerkotla sangrur road (rd 5.938 to 28.500) including 5 year maintenance.
Overlay on ludhiana malerkotla sangrur road (rd 5.938 to 28.500) including 5 year maintenance.
Read moreRelocation and construction of lohara bridge in alignment with the missing link-2, part-c with southern byepass project, ludhiana.
Relocation and construction of lohara bridge in alignment with the missing link-2, part-c with southern byepass project, ludhiana.
Read moreEstimate for repair and renovation of sirhind canal office complex including ziledari section sidhwan bet and ziledari section/deputy collector office ludhiana
Estimate for repair and renovation of sirhind canal office complex including ziledari section sidhwan bet and ziledari section/deputy collector office ludhiana
Read morePerodical reapir of plan road malerkotla to chhappar to malerkotla ludhiana road (sh 11) balance work including maintenance of three year one year defect liability period and two year maintenance
Perodical reapir of plan road malerkotla to chhappar to malerkotla ludhiana road (sh 11) balance work including maintenance of three year one year defect liability period and two year maintenance
Read moreFabricated board including acp sheet of thickness 4mm and size 6 feet length x 4 feet wide,fabricat
Read more
Maintenance of horticulture works on 300 feet wide approach road to airport and airport entry point, s.as. nagar.
Maintenance of horticulture works on 300 feet wide approach road to airport and airport entry point, s.as. nagar.
Read moreRaising capacity of sidhwan branch from rd 0 to 8000 including reconstruction/remodeling of head regulator for providing additional water supply to m.c. ludhiana
Raising capacity of sidhwan branch from rd 0 to 8000 including reconstruction/remodeling of head regulator for providing additional water supply to m.c. ludhiana
Read more1. maintenance of horticulture works on 300 feet wide approach road to airport and airport entry point, s.as. nagar.
1. maintenance of horticulture works on 300 feet wide approach road to airport and airport entry point, s.as. nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type