Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 200mm Np3 Hume Pipe In Mohalla Hanuman Nagar Stamp Wali Gali.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 200mm Np3 Hume Pipe In Mohalla Hanuman Nagar Stamp Wali Gali.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_868392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
457/zone5 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jalkal Vibhag Khushrubagh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 250mm np3 hume pipe in mohalla chakraghunath hamiya various streets naini zone 5
Laying of 250mm np3 hume pipe in mohalla chakraghunath hamiya various streets naini zone 5
Read moreLaying of 200mm od pipe sewer in ward no 29 sodian wali gali mks
Laying of 200mm od pipe sewer in ward no 29 sodian wali gali mks
Read moreLaying of 200mm od pipe sewer in ward no. 29 sodian wali gali at sri muktsar sahib
Laying of 200mm od pipe sewer in ward no. 29 sodian wali gali at sri muktsar sahib
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Estimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Estimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Read moreEstimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Estimate for providing and laying road in 1. kp panchal wali gali 2. shiv durga mandir wali gali 3. hanuman mandir wali gali 4. mohan wali gali 5. rajbir wali gali 6. bhagwan sharmawali gali 7. budha khan wal gali 8. subhash wali gali 9. sukhram wali
Read moreSupply of hume pipe 1200 mm dia np3 150 mm dia np3
Supply of hume pipe 1200 mm dia np3 150 mm dia np3
Read moreSupply of hume pipe 1200 mm dia np3 and 150 mm dia np3
Supply of hume pipe 1200 mm dia np3 and 150 mm dia np3
Read moreof your Industry type