Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Exhaust Throttle Valve And Miscellaneous Work Of Sel Bowser Sl. No. Jh10 Cf 3898 At Tetulmari Ocp, Sijua Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Exhaust Throttle Valve And Miscellaneous Work Of
Sel Bowser Sl. No. Jh10 Cf 3898 At Tetulmari Ocp, Sijua Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_304163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/23-24/205 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tetulmari OCP, Sijua Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315094 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous work in sel bower vehicle reg. no. jh10cf 3898 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Miscellaneous work in sel bower vehicle reg. no. jh10cf 3898 at
 tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing and parts changing of failed clutch plate pressure plate and door rep. of new sel bowser tata reg. no. jh10cf 3898 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Complete repairing and parts changing of failed clutch plate pressure plate and door rep. of new sel bowser tata reg. no. jh10cf 3898 at tetulmari ocp, sijua
 area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. 24 v alternator and 01 no. 24 v self er of sel bowser reg. no. jh10cf 3898 and repairing of 04 nos. failed self er and alternator 12 v of tata 407, ace crane, service van and dg at tetulmari ocp, sijua
Repairing of 01 no. 24 v alternator and 01 no. 24 v self er of sel bowser reg. no. jh10cf 3898 and repairing of 04 nos. failed self er and alternator 12 v of tata 407, ace crane, service van and dg at tetulmari ocp,sijua
Read moreRepairing and parts changing of failed clutch plate, pressure plate and other related failed parts changing of diesel bowser reg. no. jh 10cf 3898 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Repairing and parts changing of failed clutch plate, pressure plate and other related failed parts changing of diesel bowser reg. no. jh 10cf 3898 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of differential (tail crown) and front side both lhs and rhs spring leaf of sel bowser reg. no. jh10ap 0938 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of differential (tail crown) and front side both
 lhs and rhs spring leaf of sel bowser reg. no. jh10ap 0938 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area.
Read moreDismantling of tetulmari ocp workshop shed under sijua area
Dismantling of tetulmari ocp workshop shed under sijua area
Read moreDismantling of tetulmari ocp workshop shed under sijua area
Dismantling of tetulmari ocp workshop shed under sijua area
Read moreRepairing of (tata ultra 1918 t5l bs-vi) model diesel (bowser) no. jh10cf-9010 of kuya ocp.
Repairing of (tata ultra 1918 t5l bs-vi) model 
 diesel (bowser) no. jh10cf-9010 of kuya ocp.
Read moreRepairing of damaged blade assembly of dozer d355 sl. no. e11841 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of damaged blade assembly of dozer d355 sl. no. 
 e11841 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing and re-commissioning of icm-260 drill s. no.2004905130 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Repairing and re-commissioning of icm-260 drill s. no.2004905130 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type