Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair With Hp Hvof Coating Of Damaged Runners Op 2 And Op 3 Of Dulhasti Power Station
|
| Description |
Repair With Hp Hvof Coating Of Damaged Runners Op 2 And Op 3 Of Dulhasti Power Station
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHPC_784427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/DPS/CONT/ NIT-159/2023/E101593 dated 08.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Contract Complex, DPS, Kishtwar(J and K)-182206 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreRepair of runner with lower rotating labyrinth and hp-hvof coating at specified portion of runner (op-1) of dulhasti power station, kishtwar
Repair of runner with lower rotating labyrinth and hp-hvof coating at specified portion of runner (op-1) of dulhasti power station, kishtwar
Read moreMinor repairing, machining and hp-hvof coating of 1 set (24 nos) guide vanes of dulhasti power station, kishtwar
Minor repairing, machining and hp-hvof coating of 1 set (24 nos) guide vanes of dulhasti power station, kishtwar
Read moreRepair and hp-hvof coating of 02 nos. runners of 70 mw francis hydro turbine of dhauliganga power station.
Repair and hp-hvof coating of 02 nos. runners of 70 mw francis hydro turbine of dhauliganga power station.
Read moreComprehensive repair of damaged runner (op-2) of dulhasti power station
Comprehensive repair of damaged runner (op-2) of dulhasti power station
Read moreRepair and hp-hvof coating of damaged runner (rn-5) of teesta-v power station
Repair and hp-hvof coating of damaged runner (rn-5) of teesta-v power station
Read moreRepair and hp-hvof coating of 04 nos. runners of 70 mw francis hydro turbine of dhauliganga power station (2024-25)
Repair and hp-hvof coating of 04 nos. runners of 70 mw francis hydro turbine of dhauliganga power station (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type