Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amrut Energy Solar Dual Pump
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4606694 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 01:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
E SERVICE AND EQUIPMENTS
399995
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AK TRADERS | Make : AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR DUAL PUMP Model : 5000LTR Title : AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR DUAL PUMP | 23-02-2024 19:57:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | E SERVICE AND EQUIPMENTS | Make : AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR DUAL PUMP Model : NA Title : AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR DUAL PUMP | 20-02-2024 13:11:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAYAS SUSHIKSHIT BEROJGAR SAHKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT SIHORA | Make : AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR DUAL PUMP Model : 5000LTR Title : AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR PUMP | 23-02-2024 19:41:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E SERVICE AND EQUIPMENTS | Item Categories : AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR DUAL PUMP | 399995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AK TRADERS | Item Categories : AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR DUAL PUMP | 420000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRAYAS SUSHIKSHIT BEROJGAR SAHKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT SIHORA | Item Categories : AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR DUAL PUMP | 435000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR DUAL PUMP | AMRUT ENERGY SOLAR DUAL PUMP | NA | 1 | ₹ 399995.000 |
Chhapra sewerage network scheme under amrut 2.0
Chhapra sewerage network scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSamastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Samastipur water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSitamarhi water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Sitamarhi water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreHajipur sewerage network and stp scheme under amrut 2.0
Hajipur sewerage network and stp scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreAmrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreDetailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Detailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type