Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Different Dia Di, Upvc Pipeline, And Other Works For Uttar Sishubari Pwss, Under Alipurduar Division P.H.E. Dte.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Different Dia Di, Upvc Pipeline, And Other Works For Uttar Sishubari Pwss, Under Alipurduar Division P.H.E. Dte.
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHED_831681_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT NO-43/ALD/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72443 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALIPURDUAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1852574 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreConstruction of platform for fhtc laying of different dia. upvc and di pipe line at dakshin sonapur pwss and adjoining mouzas under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Construction of platform for fhtc laying of different dia. upvc and di pipe line at dakshin sonapur pwss and adjoining mouzas under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreCons. of rising line, pathway, surface drain, laying of di and upvc pipeline and restoration of fhtc at salkumarhat pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Cons. of rising line, pathway, surface drain, laying of di and upvc pipeline and restoration of fhtc at salkumarhat pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreGap filling by di and hdpe pipeline in jagijhora barabak pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Gap filling by di and hdpe pipeline in jagijhora barabak pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreProviding fhtc from existing distribution system as per specification for uttar sishubari pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Providing fhtc from existing distribution system as per specification for uttar sishubari pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreCons. of balance portion of pump house, boundary wall, rising main, laying of di and upvc pipeline for aug. of banchukamari pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Cons. of balance portion of pump house, boundary wall, rising main, laying of di and upvc pipeline for aug. of banchukamari pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreLand development and laying of upvc pipeline at additional tw site of uttar kamakhyaguri pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Land development and laying of upvc pipeline at additional tw site of uttar kamakhyaguri pwss under alipurduar division, phe dte.
Read moreProviding pipeline to pwss at aregaon tq pusad di yavatmal
Providing pipeline to pwss at aregaon tq pusad di yavatmal
Read moreCon of wta from existing rcc pipeline to upvc pipeline of jangalpara dtw
Con of wta from existing rcc pipeline to upvc pipeline of jangalpara dtw (hg-82) at mouza- jangalpara, j.l. no. 21, plot no. 388 within pursurah dev block under champadanga (a-i) sub-division of chinsurah (a-i) division under core sector pr
Read moreRenovation of wta from existing rcc pipeline to upvc pipeline at birpala dtw
Renovation of wta from existing rcc pipeline to upvc pipeline and maintenance of pump house of birpala dtw (hg-223) at mouza- birpala, j.l. no. 131, plot no. 393 within polba-dadpur dev block under chinsurah (a-i) sub division of chinsurah (a-i) d
Read moreof your Industry type