Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
134/26 Paving Of Interlock Tiles And Construction Of Drain In Little Flower Road Ward 9
|
| Description |
134/26 Paving Of Interlock Tiles And Construction Of Drain In Little Flower Road Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/FL/82922/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varapuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285873 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read more135 /26 paving of interlock tiles and construction of drain in vazhappilly road - ward 10
135 /26 paving of interlock tiles and construction of drain in vazhappilly road - ward 10
Read more138/26 paving of interlock tiles in vadakkakam road - ward 13
138/26 paving of interlock tiles in vadakkakam road - ward 13
Read more136/26 paving of interlock tiles in nasrath road - ward 11
136/26 paving of interlock tiles in nasrath road - ward 11
Read more137/26 paving of interlock tiles in mother teresa link road ward 12
137/26 paving of interlock tiles in mother teresa link road ward 12
Read moreRym 2023-24, ward 20, paving interlock tiles at thelappilly road
Rym 2023-24, ward 20, paving interlock tiles at thelappilly road
Read moreArookutty gp kunnappallyvellappanattu bye road interlock paving ward-9-pro.no263
Arookutty gp kunnappallyvellappanattu&#x0d bye road&#x0d interlock paving ward-9-pro.no263
Read moreof your Industry type