Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Supply Project At Jirania Nagar Panchayat Under Amrut 2.0 Construction Of 01 No. 10,000 Gph Capacity Modified Irp Attached To Dtw At Office Tilla In/C Installation Of Pump Motors And Rising Line Etc. Complete Under Dws Sub Division, Jirania
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Dn Ie T
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDWS_49433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/SE/TJB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JIRANIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=50284 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sh minor repairing of surjyamaninagar and tintilla (santipalli) dtw scheme of 10,000 gph capacity package type irp under dws sub-division, badharghat 2025-26 (gr-iii).(2nd call)
Please refer to dniet
Read moreFdr/ restortn dtw schm under dws sd kbn/ sh- imprvmnt water qulity by reparng existng 10,000/ 7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schemes during the yr 2024-25 (gr-ii).
Fdr/ restortn dtw schm under dws sd kbn/ sh- imprvmnt water qulity by reparng existng 10,000/ 7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schemes during the yr 2024-25 (gr-ii).
Read moreFdr/ restortn dtw schm under dws sd kbn/ sh- imprvmnt water qulity by reparng existng 10,000/ 7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schemes during the yr 2024-25 (gr-i).
Fdr/ restortn dtw schm under dws sd kbn/ sh- imprvmnt water qulity by reparng existng 10,000/ 7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schemes during the yr 2024-25 (gr-i).
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos 5000 gph, 2500 gph capacity package type irp with pump house at railway colony, rakhal tali dtw and construction of 01 no 5000 gph capacity package type irp at tero ghar para dtw under dws division kumarghat
Construction of 02 nos 5000 gph, 2500 gph capacity package type irp with pump house at railway colony, rakhal tali dtw and construction of 01 no 5000 gph capacity package type irp at tero ghar para dtw under dws division kumarghat
Read moreFdr/restoratn of dtw schm undr dws sd, kbn/sh- improvmnt of wtr quality by upgradatn of ing 10,000/7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schms (mirza sector) durng year 2024-25.
Fdr/restoratn of dtw schm undr dws sd, kbn/sh- improvmnt of wtr quality by upgradatn of ing 10,000/7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schms (mirza sector) durng year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/ restortn dtw schm undr dws sd-ii wthin matabari rd blck/ sh- imprvmnt of water quality by reparng of exixting 10,000/7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached with diffrnt dtw schms durng yr 2024-25.
Fdr/ restortn dtw schm undr dws sd-ii wthin matabari rd blck/ sh- imprvmnt of water quality by reparng of exixting 10,000/7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached with diffrnt dtw schms durng yr 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/ restortn dtw schm undr dws sd-ii wthin tepania rd blck/ sh- imprvmnt of water quality by reparng of exixting 10,000/7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached with diffrnt dtw schms durng yr 2024-25.
Fdr/ restortn dtw schm undr dws sd-ii wthin tepania rd blck/ sh- imprvmnt of water quality by reparng of exixting 10,000/7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached with diffrnt dtw schms durng yr 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/restoratn of dtw schm undr dws sd, kbn/sh- improvmnt of wtr quality by upgradatn of ing 10,000/7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schms (shilghati sector) durng the year 2024-25.
Fdr/restoratn of dtw schm undr dws sd, kbn/sh- improvmnt of wtr quality by upgradatn of ing 10,000/7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp attached wth diffrnt dtw schms (shilghati sector) durng the year 2024-25.
Read moreUws schms at udp/ sh- quality imprvmnt dtw schm near udp english medium hs schl ward no. 12 cnstrctn 1 no. 10,000 gph cpcity pckage type irp attached dtw in/c. cnstrctn irp shed etc. undr dws sd no. i, udp during yr 2023-24.
Uws schms at udp/ sh- quality imprvmnt dtw schm near udp english medium hs schl ward no. 12 cnstrctn 1 no. 10,000 gph cpcity pckage type irp attached dtw in/c. cnstrctn irp shed etc. undr dws sd no. i, udp during yr 2023-24.
Read moreFdr/restortn dtw schm undr dws sd-ii wthin mtb rd blck/ sh- improvmnt wtr quality by repairng exixting 10,000/7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp during the year 2024-25. (gr-ii)
Fdr/restortn dtw schm undr dws sd-ii wthin mtb rd blck/ sh- improvmnt wtr quality by repairng exixting 10,000/7,500/5,000 gph cpcity irp during the year 2024-25. (gr-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type