Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Lohamandi Zone, Patch Repair Work By Hotmix From Room No. 37 Sector 04 From Asha Verma House To House No. 1300 And From Villa Ahmed House To Toto Burled Shop.
|
| Description |
Under Lohamandi Zone, Patch Repair Work By Hotmix From Room No. 37 Sector 04 From Asha Verma House To House No. 1300 And From Villa Ahmed House To Toto Burled Shop.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_933463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26-06-2024/ NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/03-07-2024/31 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84423 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1613351 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from room no. 37 sector-04 from asha vermas house to house no. 1300 and from villa ahmeds house to toto bullard shop.
Under lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from room no. 37 sector-04 from asha vermas house to house no. 1300 and from villa ahmeds house to toto bullard shop.
Read moreUnder lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from room no. 37 sector-04 from asha vermas house to house no. 1300 and from villa ahmeds house to toto bullard shop.
Under lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from room no. 37 sector-04 from asha vermas house to house no. 1300 and from villa ahmeds house to toto bullard shop.
Read morePatch repair work by hotmix from room no. 37 sector-04 asha sharmas house to m.no. 1300, from billa ahmeds house to toto world shop under lohamandi zone.
Patch repair work by hotmix from room no. 37 sector-04 asha sharmas house to m.no. 1300, from billa ahmeds house to toto world shop under lohamandi zone.
Read morePatch repair work by hotmix in room number-37, sector-04 from asha sharmas house to house number 1300, from billa ahmeds house to toto world shop under loha mandi zone
Patch repair work by hotmix in room number-37, sector-04 from asha sharmas house to house number 1300, from billa ahmeds house to toto world shop under loha mandi zone
Read moreRoad repair work by hotmix from room no. 37 sector-04 asha sharmas house to h. no. 1300, from billa ahmeds house to toto world shop under loha mandi zone.
Road repair work by hotmix from room no. 37 sector-04 asha sharmas house to h. no. 1300, from billa ahmeds house to toto world shop under loha mandi zone.
Read moreConstruction of interloking road and nali from bhupendra verma house via mla asha maurya house to sangeeta and pradeep house.
Construction of interloking road and nali from bhupendra verma house via mla asha maurya house to sangeeta and pradeep house.
Read moreLohamandi zone cell no. 26, soron katra, from gautam ji house to house no. 14/56, from manoj verma to parshuram sharma, from sahni house to aam prakash house via ramveer electric to mishra ji house, from ashok verma house to pappu house a
Lohamandi zone cell no. 26, soron katra, from gautam ji house to house no. 14/56, from manoj verma to parshuram sharma, from sahni house to aam prakash house via ramveer electric to mishra ji house, from ashok verma house to pappu house a
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from sector-649 to house no. 727 in lohamandi zone room no. 75.
Road improvement work by hotmix from sector-649 to house no. 727 in lohamandi zone room no. 75.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from sector-649 to house no. 727 in lohamandi zone ward no. 75.
Road improvement work by hotmix from sector-649 to house no. 727 in lohamandi zone ward no. 75.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 30 construction of a cc (concrete) road from ramgopal house to uddhav house, and from ashok house to a.k. verma house, in rampur colony.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 30&#x0d construction of a cc (concrete) road&#x0d from ramgopal house to uddhav house,&#x0d and from ashok house to a.k. verma house,&#x0d in rampur colony.
Read moreof your Industry type