Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
142/2023 24 Ward 4 Kanoolchal Colony Road Retarring In Anthoor Municipality From Ch 0/000 To 0/415 Km
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRO 142/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.