Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street Light At Mukundapur Gaveyeard At Mukundapur Aap 44/2024 25 Activity Id 97612414
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_785220_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-09/MGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mithipur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740298 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreSolar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)
Solar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)&#x0d
Read moreSolar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)
Solar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)&#x0d
Read moreSolar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)
Solar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)&#x0d
Read moreSolar street light at netra 4 (activity id-67816456)
Solar street light at netra 4 (activity id-67816456)&#x0d
Read moreSolar street light at netra 4 (activity id-67816456)
Solar street light at netra 4 (activity id-67816456)&#x0d
Read moreSolar street light installation at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 109925401 (2025-26)
Solar street light installation&#x0d at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 109925401 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light at lowa dakhinpara activity id 68843863
Installation of solar light at lowa dakhinpara activity id 68843863
Read moreof your Industry type