Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Ordinary Repairs From Km 396/2 404/7, Km 428/0 430/8andkm 431/4 434/4 Of Nh 181 (Old Nh 67) Under Or (Dpp) 2022 23 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
Description
Short Term Maintenance Ordinary Repairs From Km 396/2 404/7, Km 428/0 430/8andkm 431/4 434/4 Of Nh 181 (Old Nh 67) Under Or (Dpp) 2022 23 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_763497_1
Reference
Number
TNNo.5/HDO/NH/23-24/Dt.24.7.23
Tender Fee 17700
EMD 3.22 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the SE(NH) Salem
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date July 25, 2023 19:10
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.