Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Settled 450 Mm Dia Main Sewer Line At Saeediya Masjid Gali No 23 In Shop No 1 C6/50 To C 39/1 Chauhan Bangar By Static Bursting Method In Seelampur Under In Ac 65. (Mlalad) (Re Invited)
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Settled 450 Mm Dia Main Sewer Line At Saeediya Masjid Gali No 23 In Shop No 1 C6/50 To C 39/1 Chauhan Bangar By Static Bursting Method In Seelampur Under In Ac 65. (Mlalad) (Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DJB_266927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No-26(24-25) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 45500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(T1)-M2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349929 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of settled 450 mm dia main sewer line at matke wali gali in h,no c-98 to 11/4 chauhan bangar by static bursting method in seelampur under in ac-65 (mlalad)
Replacement of settled 450 mm dia main sewer line at matke wali gali in h,no c-98 to 11/4 chauhan bangar by static bursting method in seelampur under in ac 65 (mlalad) &#x0d
Read moreReplacement of settled sewer line at c-182/14 to c-182/16 kalyan cinema road chauhan bangar in seelampur under ee(m)-65
Replacement of settled sewer line at c-182/14 to c-182/16 kalyan cinema road chauhan bangar in seelampur under ee(m)-65
Read moreConstruction of public toilet block (ptb) at brahampuri culvert chauhan bangar in ward no.227 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at brahampuri culvert chauhan bangar in ward no.227 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet block (ptb) at sheet market seelampur in ward no.225 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone
Construction of public toilet block (ptb) at sheet market seelampur in ward no.225 chauhan bangar seelampur (ac-65) shah.(n) zone
Read moreImp dev of drainage systerm and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 2 mubarak masjid road from saeediya masjid road to f fashion rk marg drain in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (m iv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage systerm and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 2 mubarak masjid road from saeediya masjid road to f fashion rk marg drain in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (m iv) snz ac 65
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system and road gali no 23 saeediya masjid road from al- hamd medicos brahampuri road to titanic banquet hall in ward no-227 chauhan bangar (ee m-iv) ac-65 seelampur snz
Improvement development of drainage system and road gali no 23 saeediya masjid road from al- hamd medicos brahampuri road to titanic banquet hall in ward no-227 chauhan bangar (ee m-iv) ac-65 seelampur snz
Read moreImprovement development of links in chauhan bangar jafrabad from gali no-6 to 7 chauhan bangar and gali no-51 jafrabad in ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah(n) zone
Improvement development of links in chauhan bangar jafrabad from gali no-6 to 7 chauhan bangar and gali no-51 jafrabad in ward no-227 chauhan bangar shah(n) zone
Read moreImprovement development of cross culvert in different locations in chauhan bangar by pdg steel ms cross in ward no 227 chauhan bangar snz
Improvement development of cross culvert in different locations in chauhan bangar by pdg steel ms cross in ward no 227 chauhan bangar snz
Read moreReplacement of settled sewer line in kaithwara village in ac-65 seelampur
Replacement of settled sewer line in kaithwara village in ac-65 seelampur
Read moreImp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 11/2 chauhan bangar from malik food shop to c 225 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (m iv) snz ac 65
Imp dev of drainage system and road in chauhan bangar (1) gali no 11/2 chauhan bangar from malik food shop to c 225 in ward no 227 chauhan bangar ee (m iv) snz ac 65
Read moreof your Industry type