Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Connecting Sockpit From Nakul Sarkar House To Shibu Sarkar House At Mudafat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Connecting Sockpit From Nakul Sarkar House To Shibu Sarkar House At Mudafat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMO NO-328/AGP/2023 DT-05/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANANTAPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructionof pucca cover drain with sockpit near subodh sarkar to krishnapada sarkar house sansad x
Constructionof pucca cover drain with sockpit near subodh sarkar to krishnapada sarkar house sansad x
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from pucca road to house of jaydeb sarkar
Construction of covered drain from pucca road to house of jaydeb sarkar
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with connecting sockpit from bablu barman house to bablu barman pond at uttar gouripur under anantapur g.p
Construction of covered pucca drain with connecting sockpit from bablu barman house to bablu barman pond at uttar gouripur under anantapur g.p
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of shibu singh to house of nakul singh at narma batitaki
Construction of drain from house of shibu singh to house of nakul singh at narma batitaki
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with a sockpit at the end of drain to manage grey water from fatik sarkar house to dilip sarkar house - langalbhang sansad. id 90077156
Construction of covered drain with a sockpit at the end of drain to manage grey water from fatik sarkar house to dilip sarkar house - langalbhang sansad. id 90077156
Read morePucca covered drain with sockpit from culvert to jadu barman land at pachakandar sansad
Pucca covered drain with sockpit from culvert to jadu barman land at pachakandar sansad
Read moreConstruction pucca covered drain sock pit from vidya sarkar house to subodh sarkar pond under mudafat sansad under anantapur g.p. kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.) (tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-53, activity id- 89021672
Construction pucca covered drain sock pit from vidya sarkar house to subodh sarkar pond under mudafat sansad under anantapur g.p. kaliyaganj block out of fund c.f.c.g (15th f.c.) (tied) 2024-25, aap sl no-53, activity id- 89021672
Read moreA)construction of pcc cover drain from madhai sarkar house towards thakurdanga at kapuriya id- 115144171(25-26) b)construction of pcc covered drain from nakul sarkar house towards haran sarkar house at bagduma id- 115166955(25-26)
A)construction of pcc cover drain from madhai sarkar house towards thakurdanga at kapuriya id- 115144171(25-26)&#x0d b)construction of pcc covered drain from nakul sarkar house towards haran sarkar house at bagduma id- 115166955(25-26)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from balaram roy house to moni sarkar house at saktigarh dakshin bazar
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from balaram roy house to moni sarkar house at saktigarh dakshin bazar
Read morePucca covered drain
Cons cover cc drain with soak pit for gray water from tamij house to abbas dhumgar at sudamgachh ii sansad. act. id. 98034965
Read moreof your Industry type