Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dinner Set,Glass Tubler,Service Spoon,Bed Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3646491 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dasham noor enterprises | - | 16-07-2023 21:10:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2023 23:17:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 16:07:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dasham noor enterprises | Item Categories : DINNER SET,GLASS TUBLER,SERVICE SPOON,BED SHEET | 12527.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : DINNER SET,GLASS TUBLER,SERVICE SPOON,BED SHEET | 12734.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DINNER SET,GLASS TUBLER,SERVICE SPOON,BED SHEET | 14520.00 | L3 |
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreTray set,water glass,whisky glass,lg water glass,dinner spoon,tea spoon,lg split ac 2 ton with inst
Read more
Dinner set of 35 pcs,table spoon,tea spoon,fork,knife,borosil glass,cristal water glass,whiskey gla
Read more
Bed sheet linen double,blanket double,foam mattresses,coffee mug set of 6,dinner set,glass borosil,
Read more
Bed sheet linen double,blanket double,foam mattresses,coffee mug set of 6,dinner set,glass borosil,
Read more
of your Industry type