Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Nachanwel Bridge Cum K.T.W. No. 1, Nagad Tanda Belkheda Gated C.N.B. No. 1, Nagad Gated C.N.B. No 1, Nagad Tanda Gated C.N.B. No.1, Tq. Kannad Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Nachanwel Bridge Cum K.T.W. No. 1, Nagad Tanda Belkheda Gated C.N.B. No. 1, Nagad Gated C.N.B. No 1, Nagad Tanda Gated C.N.B. No.1, Tq. Kannad Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SSIP_962772_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice no.17 Year 2023-24(MWCC) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the District Water Conservation Officer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sahu takali bridge cum k.t.w. no. 1, lanja gated c.n.b. no. 1, haraswadi gated c.n.b. no. 2, sarola gated c.n.b. no 1, saygavhan gated c.n.b. no. 4, tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of sahu takali bridge cum k.t.w. no. 1, lanja gated c.n.b. no. 1, haraswadi gated c.n.b. no. 2, sarola gated c.n.b. no 1, saygavhan gated c.n.b. no. 4, tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of pishor gated c.n.b. no. 1, nadarpur gated c.n.b. no. 1, nadarpur safiyabad gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of pishor gated c.n.b. no. 1, nadarpur gated c.n.b. no. 1, nadarpur safiyabad gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of khaperkheda bridge cum k.t.w. no. 1, saygavhan gated c.n.b. no. 1, 2, 3 tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of khaperkheda bridge cum k.t.w. no. 1, saygavhan gated c.n.b. no. 1, 2, 3 tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of bormal tanda gated c.n.b. no. 1, 2, 3, warthan gated c.n.b. no. 2, dastpur gated c.n.b. no 1, sawantwadi kaldri gated c.n.b. no.1, tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of bormal tanda gated c.n.b. no. 1, 2, 3, warthan gated c.n.b. no. 2, dastpur gated c.n.b. no 1, sawantwadi kaldri gated c.n.b. no.1, tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of gondegaon bridge cum k.t.w. no. 1, gondegaon gated c.n.b. no. 1, nimbhora gated c.n.b. no. 2, tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of gondegaon bridge cum k.t.w. no. 1, gondegaon gated c.n.b. no. 1, nimbhora gated c.n.b. no. 2, tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of belkheda tanda to nagad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
S.t.b.t. of belkheda tanda to nagad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreConstruction of danapur gated c.n.b. no. 5, danapur k.t.w. no. 7, dehad gated c.n.b. no. 2, bhorkheda gated c.n.b. no. 3, tq. bhokardan, nimkheda gated c.n.b. no. 4 tq. jafrabad dist. jalna
Construction of danapur gated c.n.b. no. 5, danapur k.t.w. no. 7, dehad gated c.n.b. no. 2, bhorkheda gated c.n.b. no. 3, tq. bhokardan, nimkheda gated c.n.b. no. 4 tq. jafrabad dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of hatnoor gated c.n.b. no. 5, hasta gated c.n.b. no. 2 and kolambi manjra gated c.n.b. no. 3 tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of hatnoor gated c.n.b. no. 5, hasta gated c.n.b. no. 2 and kolambi manjra gated c.n.b. no. 3 tq. kannad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of chaurala gated c.n.b. no. 1, paradh gated c.n.b. no. 2, wadi gated c.n.b. no. 4, shelud gated c.n.b. no. 4, pimpalgaon barav gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. bhokardan, dist. jalna
Construction of chaurala gated c.n.b. no. 1, paradh gated c.n.b. no. 2, wadi gated c.n.b. no. 4, shelud gated c.n.b. no. 4, pimpalgaon barav gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. bhokardan, dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of antarwala gated c.n.b. no. 1, viregavhan gated c.n.b. no. 1, shewgal gated c.n.b. no. 2, 3, machindra chincholi gated c.n.b. no. 6, mandala gated c.n.b. no. 2 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Construction of antarwala gated c.n.b. no. 1, viregavhan gated c.n.b. no. 1, shewgal gated c.n.b. no. 2, 3, machindra chincholi gated c.n.b. no. 6, mandala gated c.n.b. no. 2 tq. ghansawangi, dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type