Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Easel Board 4 X 2 Ft,Easel Board 3 X 2ft,Easel Board 6 X 4ft,Umbrella Decathlon Premium,Welcome Mat
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3851218
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 21, 2023 13:08
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Niranjan enterprises - 30-08-2023 22:34:57 N/A Qualified
2 VEERESHWAR ENTERPRISES - 30-08-2023 22:15:27 N/A Qualified
3 YOGI TRADERS - 30-08-2023 22:55:02 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VEERESHWAR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Easel Board 4 x 2 ft,Easel Board 3 x 2ft,Easel Board 6 x 4ft,Umbrella Decathlon Premium,Welcome Mat 140330.00 L1
2 Niranjan enterprises Item Categories : Easel Board 4 x 2 ft,Easel Board 3 x 2ft,Easel Board 6 x 4ft,Umbrella Decathlon Premium,Welcome Mat 155690.00 L2
3 YOGI TRADERS Item Categories : Easel Board 4 x 2 ft,Easel Board 3 x 2ft,Easel Board 6 x 4ft,Umbrella Decathlon Premium,Welcome Mat 174400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise