Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Angular Stop Cock Cp Brass 15 Mm,Bathroom Cabinet Mirror,Bib Cock Cp Brass 15 Mm Fancy Type,Bib Coc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/363837 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VDEEP GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Angular stop cock CP Brass 15 mm,Bathroom Cabinet Mirror,Bib cock CP brass 15 mm fancy type,Bib coc | 1610030.59 | L1 |
| 2 | NV SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : Angular stop cock CP Brass 15 mm,Bathroom Cabinet Mirror,Bib cock CP brass 15 mm fancy type,Bib coc | 1803324.14 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Angular stop cock cp brass 15 mm,bathroom cabinet mirror,bib cock cp brass 15 mm fancy type,bib coc
Read more
Angular stop cock brass 15 mm,bathroom cabinet mirror,bib cock brass 15mm fancy type,bib tap cp bra
Read more
Aggregate,cp angle cock 15 mm,bib cock brass 15 mm,cp bib cock fancy type 15 mm,bib tape brass,bib
Read more
Aggregate,cp angle cock 15 mm,bib cock brass 15 mm,cp bib cock fancy type 15 mm,bib tape brass,bib
Read more
Aggregate 12.5 and 20 mm,angle cock cp 15 mm,bib cock brass 15 mm,bib cock cp 15 mm fancy type,bib
Read more
Cp bib cock 15 mm,cp bib cock 15 mm long body,cp pillar cock 15 mm,base pipe,stop cock 15 mm,pvc wa
Read more
Ptmt bib cock 15 mm,cp brass bib cock 15 mm,cp brass pillar cock 15 mm,taflon tape 3 by 4 inch widt
Read more
Ptmt bib cock 15 mm prayag or equivalent,cp brass bib cock 15 mm make prayag or equivalent,cp brass
Read more
of your Industry type