Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairs To Nh66 From Karamana (Ch 570/100) To Pravachambalam Jn. (575/800) In The State Of Kerala Trivandrum District.
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairs To Nh66 From Karamana&Amp#X0d
(Ch 570/100) To Pravachambalam Jn.&Amp#X0d
(575/800) In The State Of Kerala Trivandrum&Amp#X0d
District.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_678861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/1444/2024_5_1_1/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1058100 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repairs to nh66 from karamana ch 570 100 to pravachambalam jn. 575 800 in the state of kerala trivandrum district
Urgent repairs to nh stretches urgent repairs to nh66 from karamana&#x0d ch 570 100 to pravachambalam jn&#x0d 575 800 in the state of kerala trivandrum&#x0d district
Read moreUrgent repairs to nh stretchesurgent repairs to nh66- from karamana (ch 570/100) to pravachambalam jn. (575/800) in the state of kerala trivandrum district
Urgent repairs to nh stretchesurgent repairs to nh66- from karamana&#x0d (ch 570/100) to pravachambalam jn.&#x0d (575/800) in the state of kerala trivandrum&#x0d district
Read moreGeneral-beautification works nh 66(47) beautification of the center median of nh stretch from karamana bridge ch.570 to pravachambalam ch 575/500 general civil work.
General-beautification works nh 66(47) beautification of the center median of nh stretch from karamana bridge ch.570 to pravachambalam ch 575/500 general civil work.
Read moreImprovements by providing bmbc karamana soman nagar kalady road ch 0000 to 1800 in nemom lac trivandrum district
Improvements by providing bmbc karamana soman nagar kalady road ch 0000 to 1800 in nemom lac trivandrum district
Read moreGeneral-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-general civil work
General-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-construction of drain on old nh17 rob service road (rhs) between ch.231-570 to ch.231-800-general civil work
Read morePallikkara md-urgent rectification to the damaged bund near ch. 2/800
Damaged rectification works in pallikkara md
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged culvert near puthuval jn in kp road at ch 40/720
Urgent reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert near puthuval jn in kp road at ch&#x0d 40/720
Read moreUrgent repair works to the old bridge across river malatar at ch.47/570 of nh45a in puducherry
Urgent repair works to the old bridge across river malatar at ch.47/570 of nh45a in puducherry
Read moreGeneral crds agly rect ttkm br 0 473 0 570 25 26 urgent rectification works to thottakam branch canal between ch 0 473 km to ch 0 570 km general civil work 1
Rectification of canal
Read moreKiifb urgent patch works to new ranny bridge approach road ch 000 to 1 800 urgent patch works to new ranny bridge approach road ch. 0 00 to 1 800 general civil work
Kiifb urgent patch works to new ranny&#x0d bridge approach road ch 000 to 1 800 urgent&#x0d patch works to new ranny bridge approach&#x0d road ch. 0 00 to 1 800 general civil work&#x0d 2024
Read moreof your Industry type