Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Induction Motor Flange Mtd. 0.18 Kw 3000 Rpm 3 Phase 50 Hz Make Siemens Cg Abb Havells Kirloskar Bha
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5142008
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 09, 2024 18:13
End Date
Expired 26/07/2024

Expired 767 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANMAUL INDUSTRIAL PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

5037.42

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Avinash Juriani
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Hmt Machine Tools Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANMAUL INDUSTRIAL PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-07-2024 16:40:15 N/A Evaluated
2 INDUSTRIAL TOOLS & ELECTRICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 25-07-2024 16:12:39 N/A Evaluated
3 NBE MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-07-2024 18:22:01 MSE Evaluated
4 RAJ MACHINERY AND POWER CORPORATION - 25-07-2024 22:46:51 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
INDUCTION MOTOR FLANGE MTD. 0.18KW 3000 RPM 3 PHASE 50 HZ MAKE SIEMENS CG ABB HAVELLS KIRLOSKAR BHARAT BIJLEE NGEF NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 5037.420
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise