Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 17 1 182/A/1 To 17 1 182/A/12/A In Banu Nagar In 37 Kurmaguda, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc. Rs. 12.35 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 17 1 182/A/1 To 17 1 182/A/12/A In Banu Nagar In 37 Kurmaguda, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc. Rs. 12.35 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 649096 |
|
Reference Number |
32/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 24.11.2025(Item-06) |
| Tender Fee | 352 |
| EMD | 9919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A)laying of cc road with vibrated disc from h.no:17-2-181/57 to 17-2-259/a/3 a1 jabri colony in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar,circle-7,crz, ghmcb) laying of cc road from h.no. 17-1-182/77/a/1 to 17-1-181/75 banu nagar in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmcc) ) laying of cc road from h.no. 17-1-182/18 to 17-1-181/65 banu nagar in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar,circle-7,crz, ghmc rs.23.62 lakhs
A)laying of cc road with vibrated disc from h.no:17-2-181/57 to 17-2-259/a/3 a1 jabri colony in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar,circle-7,crz, ghmcb) laying of cc road from h.no. 17-1-182/77/a/1 to 17-1-181/75 banu nagar in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmcc) ) laying of cc road from h.no. 17-1-182/18 to 17-1-181/65 banu nagar in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar,circle-7,crz, ghmc rs.23.62 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 17-1-182/b/110/1 to 17-1-182/b/103 in salar nagar in 37- kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc.rs. 14.90 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 17-1-182/b/110/1 to 17-1-182/b/103 in salar nagar in 37- kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc.rs. 14.90 lakhs
Read moreA) laying of vdcc road from h.no 17-1-182/s/45 and 46 to 17- 1- 182/181/1/2, salar nagar and from h.no 17-1-182/b/102/1/c to 17-1-182/b/109, salar nagar in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.24.66 lakhs
A) laying of vdcc road from h.no 17-1-182/s/45 and 46 to 17- 1- 182/181/1/2, salar nagar and from h.no 17-1-182/b/102/1/c to 17-1-182/b/109, salar nagar in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.24.66 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road 1. from h.no 17-1-182/b/110 to 17-1-182/b/102/1 mumtaz colony, 2. from h.no 17-1-181/m/166/a to 17-1-181/m/165/1/1 banu nagar, 3. vdcc road from 17-1-182/d/26 to turning point school, banu nagar, in kurmaguda division in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(recall) rs.22.75 lakhs
Laying of cc road 1. from h.no 17-1-182/b/110 to 17-1-182/b/102/1 mumtaz colony, 2. from h.no 17-1-181/m/166/a to 17-1-181/m/165/1/1 banu nagar, 3. vdcc road from 17-1-182/d/26 to turning point school, banu nagar, in kurmaguda division in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(recall) rs.22.75 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road 1. from h.no 17-1-182/b/110 to 17-1-182/b/102/1 mumtaz colony, 2. from h.no 17-1-181/m/166/a to 17-1-181/m/165/1/1 banu nagar, 3. vdcc road from 17-1-182/d/26 to turning point school, banu nagar, in kurmaguda division in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.22.75 lakhs
Laying of cc road 1. from h.no 17-1-182/b/110 to 17-1-182/b/102/1 mumtaz colony, 2. from h.no 17-1-181/m/166/a to 17-1-181/m/165/1/1 banu nagar, 3. vdcc road from 17-1-182/d/26 to turning point school, banu nagar, in kurmaguda division in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.22.75 lakhs
Read moreReplacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-182/103/9/a to 17-1-182/88/1/a banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for sc category).
Replacement of damage sewer line 200mm dia 17-1-182/103/9/a to 17-1-182/88/1/a banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)(reserved for sc category).
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 17-1-180/a to 17-1-181/1/a, darabjung colony in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs. 4.95 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 17-1-180/a to 17-1-181/1/a, darabjung colony in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs. 4.95 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches at 17-1-182/s/3 to17-1-182/s/89/1 and 17-1-181/m/111/1 to 17-1-182/s/97 near ambiya masjid in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc in view of ramzan festival rs. 3.74 lakhs
Laying of cc patches at 17-1-182/s/3 to17-1-182/s/89/1 and 17-1-181/m/111/1 to 17-1-182/s/97 near ambiya masjid in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc in view of ramzan festival rs. 3.74 lakhs
Read moreLaying of new water line from h.no.17-1-1182/3/d/1 to 17-1-182/99/1 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of new water line from h.no.17-1-1182/3/d/1 to 17-1-182/99/1 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreLaying of new sewerage line from mansoor masjid to 17-1-182/19 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of new sewerage line from mansoor masjid to 17-1-182/19 banu nagar in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreof your Industry type