Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub District Hospital At Rajgarh (Sadulpur) Distt. Churu. (Including Electrical Work) S No.2
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub District Hospital At Rajgarh (Sadulpur) Distt. Churu. (Including Electrical Work) S No.2
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_MEDIC_347644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 12/2023-24 CE MH Jaipur |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer M H Churu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreElectrical external work for construction of government sub district hospital building at rajgarh distt. churu s no. 01
Electrical external work for construction of government sub district hospital building at rajgarh distt. churu s no. 01
Read moreHvac work at construction of sub district- hospital in rajgarh (churu) rajasthan s no. 03
Hvac work at construction of sub district- hospital in rajgarh (churu) rajasthan s no. 03
Read moreConstruction of sub district hospital at taranagar distt. churu. (including internal electrification work) s no. 10
Construction of sub district hospital at taranagar distt. churu. (including internal electrification work) s no. 10
Read moreHvac work at construction of sub district- hospital in rajgarh (churu) , rajasthan
Hvac work at construction of sub district- hospital in rajgarh (churu) , rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of district hospital at ratangarh distt. churu. (including internal electrification work) s no1
Construction of district hospital at ratangarh distt. churu. (including internal electrification work) s no1
Read moreConstruction of district hospital at ratangarh distt. churu. (including internal electrification work) s no. 01
Construction of district hospital at ratangarh distt. churu. (including internal electrification work) s no. 01
Read moreof your Industry type