Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Stage Contract For Repairs / Reclamation Of Damaged Power Transformers (33k V/11k V/6.6k V)
|
| Description |
Annual Stage Contract For Repairs / Reclamation Of Damaged Power Transformers (33k V/11k V/6.6k V)
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PDD_306958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STD/PUL/02 OF 2026 27 DATED 30/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STD PULWAMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996236 |
| Start Date | March 31, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz &#x0d 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2024-25 or till next stage contract gets finalized.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz &#x0d 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2025-26 or till next stage contract gets finalized.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs / reclamation of damaged distribution transformers
Annual rate contract for repairs / reclamation of damaged distribution transformers
Read moreRate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers (66kv-33kv-11kv-6.6kv) of different capacities viz 3.15 to 10.0mva of distribution wing jpdcl jammu
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged power transformers (66kv-33kv-11kv-6.6kv) of different capacities viz 3.15 to 10.0mva of distribution wing jpdcl jammu
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24.
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv) of different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10 mva and desludging of in-circuit power transformers for the year 2026-27 or till next stage con
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv) of different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10 mva and desludging of in-circuit power transformers for the year 2026-27 or till next stage con
Read moreRate contract turnkey for repair reclamation of damaged distribution transformers 11kv 6.6kv 0.44kv of different capacities viz 25kva 63kva100kva 200 250kva and 400kvafortheyear2024 25
Rate contract turnkey for repair reclamation of damaged distribution transformers 11kv 6.6kv 0.44kv of different capacities viz 25kva 63kva100kva 200 250kva and 400kvafortheyear2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type