Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pid 108 Restoration To Road On Bhargovi Left Embankment From Rd 68.500km To 69.00km
|
| Description |
Restoration To Road On Bhargovi Left Embankment From Rd 68.500km To 69.00km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96847_11 |
|
Reference Number |
Eprocurement Notice No. PID 04 of 202324 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE SE, PURI IRRIGATION DIVISION, PURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pid-72, restoration to road on bhargovi left embankment from rd 68.500km to 69.00km
Restoration to road on bhargovi left embankment from rd 68.500km to 69.00km
Read morePid-90, improvement to bhargovi left embankment from rd 40.490km. to rd 41.315km
Improvement to bhargovi left embankment from rd 40.490km. to rd 41.315km
Read morePid-115 restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 65.400km to 66.00km
Restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 65.400km to 66.00km
Read morePid-103 restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 47.750km to 50.00km
Restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 47.750km to 50.00km
Read morePid-60, restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 47.750km to 50.00km
Restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 47.750km to 50.00km
Read morePid-74,restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 65.400km to 66.00km
Restoration to bhargovi right embankment from rd 65.400km to 66.00km
Read morePid-88, improvement to bhargovi left embankment from rd 42.00 km. to rd 43.123 km
Improvement to bhargovi left embankment from rd 42.00 km. to rd 43.123 km
Read morePid-89, improvement to bhargovi left embankment from rd 37.600 km. to rd 38.425 km.
Improvement to bhargovi left embankment from rd 37.600 km. to rd 38.425 km.
Read morePid-91, repair to bhargovi left embankment from village kaliakera to dasagoba
Repair to bhargovi left embankment from village kaliakera to dasagoba
Read morePid-120 restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Restoration to daya left embankment from rd 33.00km to 34.800km
Read moreof your Industry type