Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filter Element Plasser Part No. Hy S501.460.150 Es Make Plasser
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106219989 |
|
Reference Number |
77236307 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106219989/viewNitPdf_4432861.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreFilter element part no-hy-s501.460.150es
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element as per plasser part no:hy-s501.460.150es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element as per plasser part no: hy-s501.560.150es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element part no-hy-d506.10.30es. (acceptable make: plasser only.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element part no-hy-r507.05.01hes. [acceptable make: plasser only)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element part no-hy-r507.05.01hes. [acceptable make: plasser only)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element as per plasser part no: hy-d501.32.10h/es,sub:hy-d501.32.10es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHy-r507.05.01hes sub-hy-r508.05.01es filter element. make-plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element as per plasser part no:hy-r507.05.01hes substitute hy-r508.05.01es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type