Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Procurement Notice: Diclofenac Sodium Injection ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Diclofenac Sodium 75 Mg/Ml Bolus. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 3:00 Pm This Tender Is For The Procurement Of High Quality Diclofenac Sodium Injections To Be Delivered At Mumbai Cst. Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Diclofenac Sodium, Injection, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Pharmaceuticals, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20166 Diclofenac Sodium 75 Mg/Ml Bolus
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106345295 |
|
Reference Number |
H2241315 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106345295/viewNitPdf_4569790.pdf |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read more20166 - diclofenac sodium 75mg/ml bolus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20166 - diclofenac sodium 75mg/ml bolus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20166 - inj diclofenac sodium 75mg/ml bolus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20166 - inj diclofenac sodium 75mg/ml bolus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. diclofenac sodium 75mg/ml bolus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. diclofenac sodium 75mg/ml bolus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. diclofenac sodium 75mg/ml bolus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type