Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Print Head Wf C869 R Mfd Epson,Ink System Assy Mfd Epson,Holder Retard Assy Mfd Epson,Scale Cr Assy,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618903 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 01:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 06-07-2023 19:09:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S COMPUTER SOLUTIONS | - | 06-07-2023 18:21:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WAHI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2023 19:07:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S COMPUTER SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINT HEAD WF C869R MFD EPSON,INK SYSTEM ASSY MFD EPSON,HOLDER RETARD ASSY MFD EPSON,SCALE CR ASSY, | 40238.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Deep Systems & Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINT HEAD WF C869R MFD EPSON,INK SYSTEM ASSY MFD EPSON,HOLDER RETARD ASSY MFD EPSON,SCALE CR ASSY, | 40700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | WAHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINT HEAD WF C869R MFD EPSON,INK SYSTEM ASSY MFD EPSON,HOLDER RETARD ASSY MFD EPSON,SCALE CR ASSY, | 43040.00 | L3 |