Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: A70 44 Single Crystal Probe 🔬 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A70 44 Single Crystal Probes. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 2:30 Pm (Local Time Chennai) Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Single Crystal Probe, A70 44, Tender, Government Procurement, Railways Sector| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Dual Band Gsm Fixed Wireless Fct Phone With 4 G Volte Support.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106336342 |
|
Reference Number |
97245466 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106463391/viewNitPdf_4704006.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of dual band gsm fixed wireless fct phone support 4g sim
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of dual band gsm fixed wireless fct phone support 4g sim
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual band gsm fixed wireless fct phone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual band gsm fixed wireless fct phone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual band gsm fixed wireless fct phone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual band gsm fixed wireless fct phone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual band gsm fixed wireless fct phone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVolte enabled gsm fixed wireless fct phone
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDual band gsm fixed wireless fct phone supporting 4g sim or 5g sim
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type