Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Of Water Cooled Screw Chiller For Cardiac Care Hospital, Jharsuguda For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Amc Of Water Cooled Screw Chiller For Cardiac Care Hospital, Jharsuguda For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_106026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No-SE-RandB-JSG-10- OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jharsuguda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511948 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreC-amc for air cooled screw chiller
Comprehensive amc for trane make air cooled screw chiller
Read moreAdditional work for construction of 42 nos doctors quarter and cardiac care hospital jharsuguda for the year 2025-26
Road work
Read moreCustomized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - air cooled screw chiller; voltas air cooled screw chill
Read more
Amc contract of 03 nos. water cooled screw chiller units
Amc contract of 03 nos. water cooled screw chiller units (make-carrier, model no.- 30hxc190a ,cap.- 185 tr/each) of central air-conditioning system for main control room and service building at katpp, rvunl,jhalawar
Read moreAmc contract of 03 nos. water cooled screw chiller units(makecarrier,
Amc contract of 03 nos. water cooled screw chiller units(makecarrier,&#x0d model no. 30hxc190a,cap.-185 tr/each) of central airconditioning&#x0d system for main control room and service building&#x0d at katpp,jhalawar
Read moreof your Industry type