Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z7/Israel 031185 B 00, K / B,Z7/Israel 9421 2000 98, Upper Plate And Gimbal Miscellanies
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6084623
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 25, 2025 14:47
End Date
Expired 15/04/2025

Expired 509 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 14 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALPHA-ELSEC DEFENCE & AEROSPACE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Alpha-Elsec Defence & Aerospace Systems Pvt Ltd Model : Z7/ISRAEL-031185-B-00, K / B Title : Z7/ISRAEL-031185-B-00, K / B 25-04-2025 14:13:27 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise