Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Fitment Of Operator Cabin Triplex Glasses Of Bh60 Dumper Sl No 60464 And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4516448 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
STANDARD RADIATOR & WELDING WORKS
43000.38
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.R.ENTERPRISES & TECHNO SERVICES | 31-01-2024 07:37:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K.K. ENGINEERING & AUTO WORK | 31-01-2024 12:52:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S. S. Enterprises | 31-01-2024 12:24:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | STANDARD RADIATOR & WELDING WORKS | 31-01-2024 12:46:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | V. G. EQUIPMENTS & SERVICES | 31-01-2024 07:55:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STANDARD RADIATOR & WELDING WORKS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Fitment of operator cabin triplex glasses of BH60 Dumper Sl No 60464 and | 43000.38 | L1 |
| 2 | K.K. ENGINEERING & AUTO WORK( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Fitment of operator cabin triplex glasses of BH60 Dumper Sl No 60464 and | 46431.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S. S. Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Fitment of operator cabin triplex glasses of BH60 Dumper Sl No 60464 and | 49307.48 | L3 |
| 4 | D.R.ENTERPRISES & TECHNO SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Fitment of operator cabin triplex glasses of BH60 Dumper Sl No 60464 and | 66333.00 | L4 |
| 5 | V. G. EQUIPMENTS & SERVICES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Fitment of operator cabin triplex glasses of BH60 Dumper Sl No 60464 and | 67260.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Fitment of operator cabin triplex glasses of BH60 Dumper Sl No 60464 and 60502 and 60504 at running at Gouri Pauni A OCM | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 43000.380 |
Custom bid for services - fitment of operator cabin triplex safety glasses of be1000 sl no 10171 an
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing and fitment of new safety triplex glasses in operator cabin of
Read more
Custom bid for services - fitment of operator cabin triplex safety glasses of hyd excavator be 1000
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing and fitment of operator cabin triplex safety glass of be300 sl
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing cabin fitment of cabin glasses of operator cabin by outside rep
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing cabin fitment of cabin glasses of operator cabin of ekg 5a shov
Read more
Fitment of new safety glasses in operator cabin of hemm
Fitment of new safety glasses in operator cabin of bh100 dumper or bh60m dumper or water sprinkler or dozer or drill or motor grader and wheel dozer of rajrappa project
Read moreReplacement of both the cabin door glass fitted with new original glasses in accidental damaged beml dumper bh60 t sl-61011
Replacement of both the cabin door glass fitted with new original glasses in accidental damaged beml dumper bh60 t sl-61011
Read moreof your Industry type