Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Annual Maintenance Of North Kunnackal Md From Ch 0 00m To 3400m For The Year 2024 2025 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
North Kunnackal Md From Ch 0 00m To 3400m&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_690126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-13/AEE2/PVIP/2024-25/S |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6674 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NORTH KUNNACKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074059 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip - urgent rectification worksto north kunnackal md at ch. 1100m for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-pvip - urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral pvip annual maintenance of mudavoor md from ch 0m to 3200m and amp kadathy md from ch 0 00m to 2800m for the year 2024 2025 general civil work
&#x0d annual maintenance of&#x0d mudavoor md from ch 0m to 3200m and amp&#x0d kadathy md from ch 0 00m to 2800m &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance to edakkattuvayal md from ch.0/000km to tail end-general civil work
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mangalathunada md- rectification work between ch 0/50m and ch 0/130m of magalathunada west md for the year 2025-2026-general civil work
The items included in the estimate are earth&#x0d work excavation , cc 1 3 6 20 mm stone for&#x0d wall and bed,centering and shuttering , 9 mm&#x0d plastering etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-rectification work near ch.750m of arackappady md-general civil work
General-pvip-rectification work near&#x0d ch 750m of arackappady md-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenance between ch. 0/000km and ch. 3/900km of edakkattuvayal md for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Clearing grass ,earth work excavation for silt removal from canal bed etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-karukappilly md-annual maintenance to karukapilly md from ch 0 to tail end and kadamattom md from ch 0 km to tail end for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Provisions included the estimate are clearing grass earthwork excavation for silt removal engaging labours for clearing cut and cover ut and cleaning removing trees and bushes growing over aqueduct felling life threatening trees etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mangalathunada md-urgent rectification works at ch 2/650km of mangalathunada west md-general civil work
Protection wall in cc 1 2 4 with skin reinforcement, centering and shuttering,dr packing and earth for filling breached portion of hole , filling available excavated earth in breached portion,filling contractors own earth,steel etc.
Read moreGeneral-pvip -annual maintenance of west kunnackal md from ch.0.00m to 3600m ,valakom fc and badhanippady fc for the year 2024-2025.
General-pvip -annual maintenance of&#x0d west kunnackal md from ch.0.00m to 3600m&#x0d ,valakom fc and badhanippady fc for the&#x0d year 2024-2025.
Read moreGeneral-pvip-annual maintenence to thiruvaniyoor md between ch. 0/000 km and ch. 3/000km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
The provisions included in the estimate are clearing grass
Read moreof your Industry type