Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hlb At Km 16/8 10 In Place Of Collapsed Bridge On Kodad Revoor Road Near Kadhibanda Village In Suryapet District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hlb At Km 16/8 10 In Place Of Collapsed Bridge On Kodad Revoor Road Near Kadhibanda Village In Suryapet District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 567295 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(RB), SR CRN NIT No. 3215/CE(R)/NZB/EE(R)/DEE-8/AEE-13/2024-25/NLG/2, Dt. 04.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 8296 |
| EMD | 2.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hlb at km 15/0-2 in place of collapsed bridge on kodad revoor road near kadhibanda village in suryapet district
Construction of hlb at km 15/0-2 in place of collapsed bridge on kodad revoor road near kadhibanda village in suryapet district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kodad - revoor road from double lane to four lane from km 20/450 to 21/0 in suryapet district
Widening and strengthening of kodad - revoor road from double lane to four lane from km 20/450 to 21/0 in suryapet district
Read moreProviding of new transformer and ug cables to ah kodad at kodad in suryapet district
Providing of new transformer ug cables to ah kodad at kodad in suryapet district
Read moreUpgradation of chc kodad from 30 bedded to 100 bedded ah in suryapet district
Upgradation of community health centre kodad from 30 bedded to 100 bedded area hospital in suryapet district
Read more1) major and minor repairs to st girls ashram school, kodad balajinagar at kodad 2) major and minor repairs to st girls college hostel, kodad balajinagar at kodad in suryapet district (package - iv)
1) major and minor repairs to st girls ashram school, kodad balajinagar at kodad 2) major and minor repairs to st girls college hostel, kodad balajinagar at kodad in suryapet district (package - iv)
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway (36m) in place of existing collapsed bridge on dabba calva
Construction of vented cause way (36m) in place of existing collapsed bridge on dabba calva (pedda yeru) at km 0.30 of kandrakota (v) abutting km 4/8 of kattamuru - j.thimmapuram (via) kandrakota road in kakinada district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mallareddyguda - revoor - ramapuram road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in suryapet district
Widening and strengthening of mallareddyguda - revoor - ramapuram road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in suryapet district
Read moreConstruction of 4 suited rb guest house and rb sub-division office at kodad in suryapet district
Construction of 4 suited rb guest house and rb sub-division office at kodad in suryapet district
Read moreof your Industry type