Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of 03 Nos. 200 Mva, 220/132 Kv Auto Transformers.
Description
Supply Of 03 Nos. 200 Mva, 220/132 Kv Auto&Amp#X0d Transformers.
Organisation U.P. Power Transmission Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PTRCL_969624_1
Reference
Number
SD-991
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 34.84 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Lucknow
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1695483

Start Date October 29, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 28/11/2024

Expired 645 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.