Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Sr Hydraulic Rail Clamp Spares At Nstps
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Sr Hydraulic Rail Clamp Spares At Nstps
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_81999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900269018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreSupply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam.
Supply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam as per the scope of work in the tender document.
Read moreProcurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreArc for the procurement of flanges at bpcl mumbai
Arc for the procurement of flanges at bpcl mumbai
Read moreProcurement of nhc fittings for mr ta 2026 at bpcl mr
Procurement of nhc fittings for mr ta 2026 at bpcl mr
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreEmpanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Empanelment of travel agencies for providing air ticketing, rail ticketing, ground transport and hotel accommodation services across india and abroad
Read moreProcurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreof your Industry type